• Тренировки
# Игрок Группа Тренировки Прогресс
1 Всеволод Брускин Чт 21.00 Рогов 22 70
2 Петр Копылов Чт 21.00 Советкин 19 70
3 Юрий Михайлов Чт 21.00 Советкин 21 65
4 Юрий Любимов Чт 21.00 Советкин 15 65
5 Виталий Метёлкин Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 33 60
6 Дмитрий Личаев Пн 21.00 Волос 14 60
7 Юрий Большов Вт 21.00 Волос 43 55
8 Сергей Фёдоров Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 36 55
9 Константин Стискин Пн 21.00 Усачев 30 55
10 Павел Резников Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 30 55
11 Сергей Годси Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 27 55
12 Артем Васильев Пн 21.00 Рогов 25 55
13 Николай Наседкин Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 19 55
14 Николай Пильщиков Вт 20.00 Усачев 13 55
15 Степан Митаки Чт 21.00 Советкин 17 55
16 Александр Мансуров Пн 21.00 Волос 19 55
17 Андрей Зубрилов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 40 50
18 Дмитрий Белов Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 30 50
19 Алексей Плотников Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 20 50
20 Сергей Горячкин Пн 21.00 Рогов 18 50
21 Никита Воробьев Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 17 50
22 Алексей Однодворцев Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 21 50
23 Станислав Алехин Пн 21.00 Рогов 15 50
24 Олег Гаспарян 13 50
25 Сергей Лебедев Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 8 50
26 Юрий Воробьев Вт 21.00 Волос 10 50
27 Алексей Галиев Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 14 50
28 Степан Криушев Пн 21.00 Усачев 35 45
29 Артём Тамаев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 28 45
30 Юрий Чередниченко Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 22 45
31 Олег Белиловский Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 25 45
32 Евгений Кузнецов Вт 20.00 Усачев 17 45
33 Максим Майшев Чт 21.00 Советкин 18 45
34 Федор Истомин Пн 21.00 Волос 11 45
35 Валентин Виноградов Чт 21.00 Рогов 13 45
36 ИЛЬЯ СИНОТОВ 9 45
37 Алексей Тимофеев Пн 21.00 Волос 11 45
38 Александр Добровский Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 30 40
39 Виталий Баранов Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 28 40
40 Эрджан Раймкулов Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 21 40
41 Минг Яо Пн 21.00 Усачев 22 40
42 Валентин Губарев Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 17 40
43 Есхил Никифиров Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 21 40
44 Илькер Гюрель Чт 21.00 Рогов 19 40
45 Сергей Кривошеин 20 40
46 Юрий Яшкин Пн 21.00 Волос 20 40
47 Святослав Гущин Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 18 40
48 Владимир Дашевский Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 14 40
49 Сергей Задорожный 11 40
50 Александр Быков Пн 21.00 Волос 14 40
51 Александр Щербаков Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 15 40
52 Дмитрий Лапин Чт 21.00 Советкин 41 35
53 Владимир Ямин Пн 21.00 Усачев 45 35
54 Павел Кабанов Вт 20.00 Усачев 42 35
55 Иван Шахов 31 35
56 Александр Столяренко Пн 21.00 Рогов 25 35
57 Дмитрий Иус Чт 21.00 Усачев 17 35
58 Сергей Смолин Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 21 35
59 Айхан акгюндюз Чт 21.00 Рогов 22 35
60 Денис Зайцев Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 18 35
61 Валентин Волков Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 18 35
62 Артем Усманов Чт 21.00 Рогов 19 35
63 Александр Андрейкин Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 19 35
64 Максим Фомин Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 15 35
65 Владислав Конорев Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 15 35
66 Юсиф Юсифов Пн 21.00 Волос 16 35
67 Хайров Ринат Пн 21.00 Волос 14 35
68 Александр Казанков Вт 20.00 Усачев 49 30
69 Денис Дворников Пн 21.00 Волос 19 30
70 Вячеслав Правдзинский Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 17 30
71 Магомед Габиев Чт 21.00 Горбунов 21 30
72 Сергей Тазулахов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 16 30
73 Александр Фартушный Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 17 30
74 Арташес Оганов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 19 30
75 Сергей Швецов Чт 21.00 Рогов 22 30
76 Артур Имосян Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 20 30
77 Степан Пино Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 17 30
78 Сергей Кузнецов Пн 21.00 Волос 16 30
79 Дмитрий Явушкин Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 16 30
80 Виталий Селезнев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 18 30
81 Виктор Ястребов Вт 20.00 Усачев 18 30
82 Владимир Младший Ямин Чт 21.00 Усачев 19 30
83 Илья Круглый Чт 21.00 Советкин 14 30
84 Николай Кормаченко Вт 20.00 Усачев 11 30
85 Илья Комиссаров Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 10 30
86 Константин Игнатьев 12 30
87 Антон Конкин 15 30
88 Денис Скачко Пн 21.00 Усачев 11 30
89 Михаил Грушенков Пн 21.00 Волос 12 30
90 Григорий Цой Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 13 30
91 Дмитрий Меркушов Чт 21.00 Советкин 7 30
92 Артур Буттаев 11 30
93 Дмитрий Ушанов Чт 21.00 Советкин 7 30
94 Юрий Семенов Чт 21.00 Усачев 9 30
95 Глеб Тимаков 6 30
96 Александр Федоров 5 30
97 Алексей Дронов Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 23 25
98 Антон Неверов Пн 21.00 Рогов 19 25
99 Никита Сапожников Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 20 25
100 Денис Рогожников Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 18 25
101 Максим Мартьянов Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 19 25
102 Артем Огурцов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 14 25
103 Руслан Омарасхабов Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 17 25
104 Николай Карасев Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 17 25
105 Александр Волков Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 17 25
106 Дмитрий Смотров Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 19 25
107 Матвей Тур Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 17 25
108 Максим Рыжков Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 16 25
109 Дмитрий Муравьев Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 16 25
110 Латыпов Салават Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 11 25
111 Максим Беляков Чт 21.00 Рогов 12 25
112 Тимур Нуров Вт 20.00 Усачев 9 25
113 Андрей Ефимов Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 15 25
114 Григорий Татинцев Вт 21.00 Волос 8 25
115 Иван Захаров 12 25
116 Алексей Глуховский Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 9 25
117 Алексей ШарХун Вт 20.00 Усачев 10 25
118 Руслан Максимов Вт 20.00 Усачев 10 25
119 Алексей Гриценко Пн 21.00 Волос 7 25
120 Евгений Чуканов Чт 21.00 Советкин 5 25
121 Дмитрий Рогацкий Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 13 25
122 Илья Белов 5 25
123 Александр Канарёв Чт 21.00 Рогов 48 20
124 Сергей Подгорный Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 42 20
125 Павел Столяров Пн 21.00 Волос 21 20
126 Михаил Парфенюк Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 21 20
127 Шамиль Рашидов Пн 21.00 Усачев 24 20
128 Дмитрий Сазонов Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 21 20
129 Вадим Абакумов Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 19 20
130 Руст Кулматов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 15 20
131 Сергей Сластухин Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 18 20
132 Сергей Прокофьев Пн 21.00 Усачев 14 20
133 Вадим Можайкин Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 19 20
134 Василий Грабовский Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 18 20
135 Дмитрий Иванцов Пн 21.00 Усачев 18 20
136 Александр Яценко Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 13 20
137 Сергей Посудевский Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 13 20
138 Владимир Серпиченко Чт 21.00 Рогов 13 20
139 Таалайбек Токоев Пн 21.00 Усачев 10 20
140 Константин СТРАЧУК Вт 20.00 Усачев 13 20
141 Артем Волков Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 12 20
142 Владислав волков Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 12 20
143 Владимир Шмыгарёв Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 13 20
144 Тигран Басеян Вт 20.00 Усачев 12 20
145 Михаил Щепетков Вт 21.00 Волос 10 20
146 Александр Малкин Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 7 20
147 Давид Арзуманян Чт 21.00 Горбунов 8 20
148 Дмитрий Чадов Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 9 20
149 Алексей Свищев 12 20
150 Сергей Алексеев 15 20
151 Александр Ивлиев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 8 20
152 Игорь Кнестяпин Чт 21.00 Советкин 5 20
153 КИРИЛЛ ДМИТРИЕВ Пн 21.00 Волос 9 20
154 Евгений Коротченков Пн 21.00 Волос 6 20
155 Дмитрий Краснов 9 20
156 Дмитрий Олексюк Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 7 20
157 эдуард оганян 7 20
158 Андрей Новосельцев Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 8 20
159 Юрий Андреев 8 20
160 Олег Грико 4 20
161 Дмитрий Мещеряков Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 41 15
162 Анатолий Красий Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 36 15
163 Фёдор Замуховский Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 20 15
164 Руслан Винокуров Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 18 15
165 Михаил Соколов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 11 15
166 Григорий Кочетков Пн 21.00 Рогов 24 15
167 Иван Новгородский Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 14 15
168 Ацамаз Басиев Вт 21.00 Волос 16 15
169 Павел Миронов Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 16 15
170 Андрей Жук Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 9 15
171 Даниил Масленников Вт 20.00 Усачев 12 15
172 Камол Ходжиев 12 15
173 Максим Яковлев Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 12 15
174 Алексей Бохан Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 9 15
175 Маныев Айбек Пн 21.00 Усачев 11 15
176 Левон Шахпаранян Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 9 15
177 Дмитрий Шиляев Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 8 15
178 Евгений Петров 10 15
179 вячеслав крейнин Вт 20.00 Усачев 9 15
180 Александр Винтерголлер Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 18 15
181 Дмитрий Кавалев Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 7 15
182 Дмитрий Копийчук Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 6 15
183 Александро Флореску Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 7 15
184 Денис Кавалев Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 7 15
185 Вадим Черников Чт 21.00 Советкин 6 15
186 Виктор Копийчук Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 5 15
187 Даниил Ростилов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 8 15
188 Митя Теряев Вт 20.00 Усачев 7 15
189 аЛЕКСЕЙ фРОЛОВ 7 15
190 Игорь Савельев 8 15
191 Юрий Савченко 7 15
192 Леонид Зевин Чт 21.00 Усачев 7 15
193 Станислав Черков 7 15
194 Александр Ситков 6 15
195 Игорь Шлома 6 15
196 Кирилл Сердитов Чт 21.00 Рогов 5 15
197 Сергей ЧетверИков Чт 21.00 Советкин 4 15
198 Дмитрий миронов Пн 21.00 Волос 4 15
199 ВЛадислав Телегин 3 15
200 Илья Мольшаков 4 15
201 Павел Сипин 1 15
202 Александр Кувардин Пн 21.00 Рогов 32 10
203 Евгений Николаев Вт 20.00 Усачев 24 10
204 Евгений Коломиец Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 16 10
205 Борис Глебов 21 10
206 Михаил Ляпин Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 18 10
207 Егор Шарапов Чт 21.00 Усачев 13 10
208 Олег Смолин Чт 21.00 Усачев 14 10
209 Дмитрий Степанов Чт 21.00 Горбунов 12 10
210 антон егоров Чт 21.00 Горбунов 12 10
211 Владимир Трей 12 10
212 Денис Земляков Вт 21.00 Волос 13 10
213 Ербол Искендеров Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 13 10
214 Малин Алексей Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 10 10
215 Александр Шумейко Пн 21.00 Усачев 9 10
216 Евгенов Владимир Чт 21.00 Усачев 10 10
217 Михаил Закарлюка Чт 21.00 Усачев 15 10
218 Артур Лангаев 15 10
219 Андрей Вавилин Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 8 10
220 Дмитрий Чемендряков Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 4 10
221 Вячеслав Елизарьев 12 10
222 Владимир Титов Чт 21.00 Рогов 7 10
223 Иван Тихонов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 7 10
224 Дмитрий Гуммер 6 10
225 Петр Ряшенцев Вт 20.00 Усачев 6 10
226 Фырат Гюн Вт 21.00 Волос 5 10
227 андрей шаршун 11 10
228 стефан нану Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 3 10
229 Роман павлов Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 5 10
230 Андрей Молодов Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 6 10
231 Павел Летенков Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 4 10
232 Дмитрий Селиванов 8 10
233 Самсонов Сергей 8 10
234 Святослав Воронцов 7 10
235 Максим Зверев 4 10
236 Николай Тен 8 10
237 Юрий Марков Пн 21.00 Рогов 3 10
238 Антон Бугров 17 5
239 Михаил Кацнельсон Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 14 5
240 Станислав Кречетов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 13 5
241 Алексей Беляев Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 14 5
242 Илья Катчан Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 9 5
243 Дмитрий Михайлов Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 10 5
244 александр добровицкий Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 8 5
245 Артем Шафир 11 5
246 МИхаил Ельшаев Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 9 5
247 денис Смирнов Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 8 5
248 Олег Пашковский 8 5
249 сергей судоплатов Пн 21.00 Усачев 6 5
250 Петр Сутурин Чт 21.00 Усачев 6 5
251 Павел Илларионов Пн 21.00 Волос 3 5
252 Олег Корольков Чт 21.00 Рогов 5 5
253 Андрей Шалагинов 2 5
254 Филипп Антонов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 5 5
255 Артур Мовсесян Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 4 5
256 Тайк Евгений 6 5
257 Денис Авраамов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 5 5
258 Михаил Орлов 3 5
259 Василий Сорокалетов Пн 21.00 Рогов 3 5
260 Константин Губернаторов Пн 21.00 Волос 2 5
261 Михаил Бельк Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 3 5
262 РОМАН ЗИНКОВСКИЙ 3 5
263 Константин Калинин 5 5
264 Евгений Копырин Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 21 0
265 Артём Пчелинцев Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 15 0
266 Александр Горохов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 12 0
267 Сергей Кошелев Вт 21.00 Волос 12 0
268 Александр Алексеев Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 9 0
269 Максим Булыгин Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 9 0
270 Юрий Исаев Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 8 0
271 Антон Рыбаков Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 5 0
272 Кирилл Глобенко 2 0
273 Сергей Степанов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 3 0
274 Рубен Мелконян Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 6 0
275 Станислав Введенский 6 0
276 Виктор Хватов Чт 21.00 Усачев 6 0
277 Николай Бенецкий 10 0
278 Дмитрий Назаров Пн 21.00 Волос 6 0
279 Кучеренко Дмитрий 5 0
280 Павел Крупнов 1 0
281 Александр стручков Чт 21.00 Советкин 5 0
282 Иван Федоров 6 0
283 Павел Янкус Чт 21.00 Усачев 5 0
284 Алдар Абрамов Чт 21.00 Усачев 5 0
285 Мухамед Батыров Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 4 0
286 АЛексей горянский Ср 21.30 Бадяутдинов 4 0
287 Гаврилец Дмитрий 3 0
288 Михаил Соболев 6 0
289 Константин Мякинин Ср 21.30 Бадяутдинов 5 0
290 Евгений Апенкин Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 9 0
291 Андрей Олейник Ср 21.30 Бадяутдинов 4 0
292 Алексей Барышев 7 0
293 Андрей Карпенко 3 0
294 Мурад Аубекиров 8 0
295 Александр Веснов Чт 21.00 Горбунов 4 0
296 ПАвел ПоПов 2 0
297 Сергей борисов 2 0
298 Сергей Сорокин Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 3 0
299 Сергей Кидяев 6 0
300 Иван Парфенюк Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 0 0
301 Александр Ловягин 3 0
302 Альгис Шейбокас Ср 21.30 Бадяутдинов 4 0
303 Андрей Федоров 4 0
304 Кирилл Ковалев Пн 21.00 Рогов 3 0
305 Артем Чернышев Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 4 0
306 Виктор АбдуллаЕв Ср 21.30 Бадяутдинов 5 0
307 Иннокентий Коновалов Вт 20.00 Усачев 9 0
308 Дмитрий Федоров 0 0
309 Андрей Новиков Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 5 0
310 александр кулагин Ср 21.30 Бадяутдинов 2 0
311 Юсеф Хесуани Ср 21.30 Бадяутдинов 3 0
312 Антон Павленко 0 0
313 Линар Абдрахманов 2 0
314 герман винокуров 3 0
315 Юрий Цветков 3 0
316 Левон Гарибян Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 1 0
317 Андрей Савощенко Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 6 0
318 Олег Жиганов 4 0
319 Евгений Завьялов 3 0
320 АРТЕМ КОЛМЫКОВ Пн 21.00 Рогов 0 0
321 Павел Коняев 0 0
322 Роман Востриков 3 0
323 Михаил Голубев 6 0
324 Али Майя 6 0
325 Михаил Цырюльников 2 0
326 Павел петринич 2 0
327 Артем Авакимов 2 0
328 Сомар билал 3 0
329 Александр Панин Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 4 0
330 Денис Казутин Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 4 0
331 Андрей Альбиков 2 0
332 Сахаров Илья 2 0
333 Илья Цырульников 4 0
334 Антон Жилин 2 0
335 Игорь кАШИН 2 0
336 Денис Медведев 2 0
337 Анвар Киякбаев 4 0
338 степан коваленко 4 0
339 Олег Савушкин 4 0
340 Александр Тартаковский 4 0
341 Александр Кременец 2 0
342 Александр Малыш 0 0
343 Тимур Титов 2 0
344 Филипп ЛевоВ 1 0
345 Андрей Гончаров 3 0
346 Сергей Исаев 3 0
347 Дмитрий Скобелев 3 0
348 Евгений Сыроватский 3 0
349 Михаил Трояновский 3 0
350 Артем Клименко Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 2 0
351 Дмитрий Грачев 1 0
352 Альберт Ротфус 0 0
353 Александр Кемишев 1 0
354 Олег Марков 1 0
355 Олег Красовский 1 0
356 ИВАН САРАЕВ 1 0
357 Руслан Ахметзянов 2 0
358 Александр Быков 2 0
359 Хуссейн КУЛИБАЛИ 2 0
360 Серафим Соколов 2 0
361 Павел Трухин 2 0
362 Рустэм БаишЕв 1 0
363 Петр Бреславцев 1 0
364 Денис Жосан Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 1 0
365 Константин Мерзликин Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 1 0
366 Ренат Османов 1 0
367 Михаил Рузяков 1 0
368 Алексей Самсонов 1 0
369 Артем Галихайдаров 1 0
370 Владимир Балакирев 1 0
371 Андрей Гольдберг 1 0
372 Вячеслав горбунов 1 0
373 Евгений Зайцев 1 0
374 Влад Климов 1 0
375 Максим Конкин 1 0
376 Роман Ли 1 0
377 АЛЕКСЕЙ МАТУШЕВСКИЙ 1 0
378 Артем Некрасов 1 0
379 ИГОРЬ ПЛОТНИКОВ 1 0
380 Сергей Резник 1 0
381 Роман Столяров 1 0
382 Александр Федоров 1 0
383 Николай Хачатрян 1 0
384 Антон Чернявский 1 0
385 Михаил Баранов 0 0
386 Эдуард Баранов 0 0
387 Дмитрий Батин 0 0
388 Вардан Вардан 0 0
389 Андрей Власов 0 0
390 Филипп Воронин 0 0
391 Андрей Галочкин 0 0
392 Вячеслав Голев 0 0
393 борис дрябин 0 0
394 Станислав Иванов 0 0
395 Михаил Корженков 0 0
396 Игорь кривов 0 0
397 Юрий Леонов 0 0
398 Антон Никитин 0 0
399 Сергей Павлов 0 0
400 Антон Попов 0 0
401 Павел Рузич 0 0
402 Сергей Сазонов 0 0
403 Кирилл Сарыгин 0 0
404 Константин Севастьянов 0 0
405 Максим Симоров 0 0
406 юрий Цикалов 0 0
407 Александр Шилин 0 0
408 Всеволод Егупов Чт 21.00 Усачев 9 -5
409 Антон Огай Вт 21.00 Волос 8 -10
410 Антон Кузнецов 3 -10
411 Антон Драгунов 4 -15