Сезон 2019: Игроки

# Игрок Группа Команда ТИ П ЛТ ЛМ ЛП Г+П Г П
1 Дмитрий Лапин Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
222 110 52 4 1 292 158 134
2 Александр Казанков Вт 20.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
204 95 24 1 0 104 49 55
3 Владимир Ямин Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
196 65 26 2 0 280 152 128
4 Александр Яценко Вт 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
194 105 31 3 4 190 131 59
5 Евгений Николаев Вт 20.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
189 70 29 3 0 271 183 88
6 Александр Добровский Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
180 65 23 1 1 170 121 49
7 Степан Криушев Пн 21.00 Усачев Парк Горького
Марченков Николай
179 80 24 1 0 203 112 91
8 Владимир Ямин-мл. Чт 21.00 Усачев Парк Горького
Марченков Николай
173 95 14 1 0 66 43 23
9 Виталий Метёлкин Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Черкизово
Бадяутдинов Михаил
173 60 43 4 2 285 175 110
10 Александр Канарёв Unifin
166 55 36 4 0 332 198 134
11 Артём Тамаев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
166 30 12 0 0 90 53 37
12 Виктор Ястребов Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
161 85 10 0 0 100 71 29
13 Константин Стискин Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
156 85 12 2 1 86 39 47
14 Дмитрий Явушкин Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
153 90 28 5 4 180 95 85
15 Михаил Фуфаев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
152 80 28 4 0 208 139 69
16 Сергей Фёдоров Вт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
146 50 11 0 2 90 43 47
17 Антон Неверов Пн 21.00 Усачев 144 65 10 1 1 97 56 41
18 Даниил Рудаков Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 144 40 13 0 0 117 65 52
19 Павел Резников Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
138 40 6 0 0 63 38 25
20 Фархад Тохтамов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
136 55 9 0 4 108 65 43
21 Павел Кабанов Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
131 55 11 0 1 149 103 46
22 Юрий Цветков Пн 22.00 Горбунов Boy's NonPro
121 100 25 3 2 146 82 64
23 Сергей Прокофьев Чт 21.00 Усачев 121 65 11 1 2 104 71 33
24 Павел Лопатин Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 121 40 17 1 1 151 113 38
25 Сергей Сорокин Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
121 35 7 1 0 72 43 29
26 Александр Фартушный Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
121 30 13 0 0 94 59 35
27 Николай Кормаченко Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
120 55 9 1 1 135 85 50
28 Минг Яо Пн 21.00 Усачев 117 45 6 0 0 85 41 44
29 Всеволод Брускин Чт 21.00 Рогов Парк Горького
Марченков Николай
114 135 31 7 4 198 128 70
30 Иван Тихонов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
114 70 21 1 2 89 45 44
31 Евгений Коломиец Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
114 55 6 0 1 79 43 36
32 Александр Козлов Пт 21.00 Горобцов 110 45 4 0 0 55 36 19
33 Александр Столяренко Пн 21.00 Усачев 108 55 23 1 2 248 171 77
34 Артем Васильев Пн 21.00 Усачев 107 115 21 2 3 140 73 67
35 Сергей Лебедев Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
107 80 22 3 1 189 144 45
36 Андрей Попов Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 107 75 9 2 2 46 23 23
37 Максим Наумов Пн 21.00 Усачев Квадрат
Усачев Андрей
107 60 14 1 1 66 32 34
38 Андрей Зубрилов Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
105 50 14 0 0 106 63 43
39 Андрей Братун Черкизово
Бадяутдинов Михаил
104 40 15 1 1 128 74 54
40 Владимир Трей Ср 22.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
102 105 16 3 3 84 54 30
41 Юрий Большов Ср 22.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
102 45 8 1 0 51 34 17
42 Александро Флореску Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 102 15 7 0 0 46 27 19
43 Федор Истомин Пн 22.00 Волос 102 -5 9 0 0 85 61 24
44 Станислав Черков Вт 20.00 Усачев Столица
Волос Юрий
101 60 26 0 0 151 113 38
45 Александр Шумейко Чт 21.00 Усачев 101 60 13 5 2 102 51 51
46 Юрий Коробейников Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
100 110 20 5 3 74 43 31
47 Юрий Яшкин Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
100 95 23 2 1 139 91 48
48 Эрджан Раймкулов Сб 14.30 Бодрягин 100 75 23 3 4 154 100 54
49 Дмитрий Пославский Ср 20.00 Бадяутдинов 100 45 19 1 1 118 72 46
50 Валентин Губарев Ср 22.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
100 45 11 3 0 102 65 37
51 Максим Яковлев Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 100 35 3 0 0 61 40 21
52 Денис Скачко Пн 21.00 Усачев 99 85 8 1 1 110 77 33
53 Денис Лысенко Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
99 70 18 2 2 100 70 30
54 Айхан Акгюндюз Чт 21.00 Рогов 98 120 18 1 1 149 78 71
55 Роман Павлов Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 98 75 10 0 1 77 55 22
56 Антон Конкин Пт 21.00 Горобцов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
98 30 8 0 0 67 37 30
57 Эдуард Оганян Ср 22.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
97 75 15 1 3 98 40 58
58 Шамиль Рашитов Пн 21.00 Усачев 97 65 7 0 0 48 26 22
59 Владимир Иванов 95 35 18 3 0 112 60 52
60 Дмитрий Быданов Пн 19.00 Горбунов 94 30 19 1 1 142 79 63
61 Борис Глебов Пн 21.00 Усачев 93 65 6 0 1 27 14 13
62 Иван Тимофеев Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
93 60 17 6 2 117 62 55
63 Алексей Глуговский Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
92 80 11 0 4 80 49 31
64 Роман Самсонов Пн 22.00 Горбунов 91 100 5 0 0 35 11 24
65 Сергей Горячев Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 91 85 6 2 3 58 31 27
66 Герман Винокуров 91 40 8 0 0 73 54 19
67 Олег Белиловский Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов Черкизово
Бадяутдинов Михаил
91 40 6 0 1 51 30 21
68 Евгений Завьялов Пн 22.00 Горбунов 90 105 5 0 3 16 7 9
69 Хайров Ринат Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
90 85 11 0 0 72 38 34
70 Олег Смолин Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
90 65 13 1 3 68 47 21
71 Дмитрий Иус Вт 20.30 Горобцов ZODIAC
Горобцов Егор
90 50 13 1 1 98 39 59
72 Сергей Швецов Чт 21.00 Рогов 90 45 9 0 0 88 56 32
73 Григорий Татинцев Ср 22.00 Волос Воробьевы горы
Волос Юрий
90 10 9 0 0 78 51 27
74 Исраэль Суворов СТМЭГИ
Марченков Николай
89 70 14 3 3 111 77 34
75 Руслан Омарасхабов Сб 14.30 Бодрягин 89 45 19 4 1 111 75 36
76 Максим Исаков Ср 22.00 Марченков 88 55 15 1 2 110 69 41
77 Юрий Цубин Пн 19.00 Горбунов 88 15 13 0 0 105 71 34
78 Виталий Баранов Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
87 30 14 1 0 115 66 49
79 Дмитрий Дорохов Play Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
87 30 13 1 1 102 71 31
80 Латыпов Салават Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 87 30 15 1 0 63 47 16
81 Александр Малыш Ср 22.00 Волос Воробьевы горы
Волос Юрий
87 25 15 1 2 70 48 22
82 Илькер Гюрель Чт 21.00 Рогов 86 90 6 0 0 77 52 25
83 Вадим Можайкин Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
86 75 12 0 1 69 42 27
84 Геннадий Страхов-Гурин 86 45 15 1 1 109 55 54
85 Никита Бутримов Вт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
86 35 13 1 3 62 31 31
86 Арташес Оганов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Парк Горького
Марченков Николай
86 20 5 0 1 64 36 28
87 Петр Копылов Чт 21.00 Мишин 85 55 8 0 3 109 66 43
88 Сергей Кузнецов Пн 22.00 Волос 85 50 10 1 0 73 52 21
89 Илья Сычёв Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 85 50 8 0 2 40 23 17
90 Фырат Гюн Ср 22.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
85 25 13 0 0 65 40 25
91 Никита Воробьев Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 84 35 8 1 1 46 24 22
92 Анатолий Красий Unifin
84 10 4 0 0 34 15 19
93 Риназ Махмутов Вт 20.30 Горобцов Центр
Горобцов Егор
83 90 25 6 3 222 134 88
94 Эммануил Юсуфов Ср 22.00 Марченков СТМЭГИ
Марченков Николай
83 75 14 2 1 21 12 9
95 Святослав Гущин 83 30 1 0 0 37 20 17
96 Павел Шабалин Ср 20.00 Бадяутдинов Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
83 25 13 1 0 68 41 27
97 Ацамаз Басиев Столица
Волос Юрий
83 15 4 0 0 26 12 14
98 Кирилл Дмитриев Пн 22.00 Волос 82 100 6 0 5 43 27 16
99 Евгений Кузнецов Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
82 80 15 2 1 101 61 40
Все игроки