# Игрок Группа Команда ТИ П ЛТ ЛМ ЛП Г+П Г П
1 Степан Криушев Пн 21.00 Усачев 28 0 6 1 0 38 18 20
2 Андрей Братун Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов Черкизово
Бадяутдинов Михаил
26 5 5 1 0 22 15 7
3 Владимир Ямин Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
26 0 4 0 0 39 20 19
4 Александр Канарёв Ср 22.00 Волос Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
25 -5 6 0 0 51 32 19
5 Дмитрий Лапин Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 24 15 6 1 0 43 25 18
6 Валентин Губарев Пн 22.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
24 10 4 0 0 32 24 8
7 Дмитрий Явушкин Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
23 15 2 1 0 30 11 19
8 Артём Тамаев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
22 10 3 0 0 15 5 10
9 Александр Казанков Вт 20.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
22 10 3 1 0 14 10 4
10 Виталий Метёлкин Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов Черкизово
Бадяутдинов Михаил
22 5 6 0 1 28 20 8
11 Алексей Дронов Ср 22.00 Марченков Луч Сокольники
Советкин Константин
21 15 6 1 0 25 18 7
12 Сергей Смолин Пн 22.00 Волос 21 10 3 0 0 20 14 6
13 Антон Конкин Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
20 10 2 0 0 17 7 10
14 Евгений Коломиец Пт 21.00 Рогов Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
20 10 1 0 0 13 8 5
15 Павел Резников Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
20 5 1 0 0 5 4 1
16 Евгений Николаев Вт 20.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
20 0 2 0 0 21 16 5
17 Виктор Ястребов Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
20 0 2 0 0 14 13 1
18 Игорь Кашин Чт 21.00 Рогов 19 15 0 0 1 18 11 7
19 Александр Добровский Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
19 10 1 0 0 22 12 10
20 Герман Винокуров Чт 21.00 Усачев 19 0 2 0 0 19 17 2
21 Константин Стискин Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
19 0 1 0 0 5 1 4
22 Александр Яценко Вт 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
18 10 0 1 0 18 13 5
23 Хайров Ринат Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
17 10 1 0 0 15 10 5
24 Ербол Искендеров Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
17 10 2 0 0 15 7 8
25 Федор Истомин Пн 22.00 Волос Интер
Горбунов Сергей
17 10 1 0 0 12 9 3
26 Павел Шабалин Ср 21.30 Бадяутдинов 17 5 5 1 0 28 16 12
27 Михаил Миронов Пн 22.00 Волос Воробьевы горы
Волос Юрий
16 15 4 1 0 18 11 7
28 Никита Воробьев Пн 22.00 Волос 16 5 2 0 0 12 4 8
29 Сергей Фёдоров Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
16 5 1 0 0 12 4 8
30 Александр Фартушный Сб 17.30 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
16 0 2 0 0 10 9 1
31 Владимир Младший Ямин Чт 21.00 Усачев 16 0 1 0 0 5 4 1
32 Тигран Басеян Вт 20.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
15 15 4 0 1 23 15 8
33 Александр Столяренко Пн 21.00 Усачев 15 5 5 0 1 35 24 11
34 Алексей Барышев Вт 20.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
15 0 0 0 0 7 5 2
35 Денис Дворников Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
15 0 0 0 0 2 1 1
36 Артем Огурцов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
14 15 3 1 0 29 20 9
37 Семетей Мырзарахимов Ср 21.30 Бадяутдинов Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
14 10 4 0 0 24 17 7
38 Юрий Яшкин Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
14 10 4 0 0 19 11 8
39 Юрий Цветков Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
14 10 3 1 1 19 8 11
40 Эрнест Михайлов Ср 22.00 Марченков 13 15 3 0 1 14 11 3
41 Юрий Прозорин Чт 21.00 Рогов Парк Горького
Рогов Александр
13 15 4 1 0 13 6 7
42 Всеволод Брускин Чт 21.00 Рогов Парк Горького
Рогов Александр
13 15 3 0 1 12 6 6
43 Артем Васильев Пт 21.00 Рогов 13 10 3 0 0 16 9 7
44 Илькер Гюрель Чт 21.00 Рогов 13 10 3 0 0 9 8 1
45 Денис Смирнов Пн 22.00 Горбунов 13 10 3 0 0 7 3 4
46 Кирилл Дмитриев Пн 22.00 Волос 13 10 3 0 1 6 2 4
47 Артур Фараджаев Nike x CityFootball 13 0 5 0 0 49 36 13
48 Олег Смолин Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
13 0 2 0 1 7 5 2
49 Руслан Сафиулин Пн 21.00 Усачев 13 0 3 0 0 6 2 4
50 Максим Носонов Ср 22.00 Марченков 12 15 3 1 0 19 12 7
51 Дмитрий Самохвалов Ср 22.00 Марченков 12 15 1 0 0 11 9 2
52 Сергей Горячкин Пт 21.00 Рогов Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
12 10 3 1 0 22 13 9
53 Эдуард Оганян Ср 22.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
12 10 2 0 0 14 7 7
54 Латыпов Салават Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 12 10 2 0 0 13 10 3
55 Павел Столяров Пн 22.00 Волос 12 10 2 0 0 13 9 4
56 Виталий Баранов Пт 21.00 Рогов Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
12 10 2 0 0 13 3 10
57 Иван Тихонов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
12 10 2 0 1 12 5 7
58 Андрей Олейник Ср 21.30 Бадяутдинов 12 10 0 0 1 10 5 5
59 Айхан Акгюндюз Чт 21.00 Рогов 12 10 2 0 0 6 3 3
60 Дмитрий Пославский Ср 21.30 Бадяутдинов 12 5 1 0 0 23 11 12
61 Арташес Оганов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
12 5 2 0 0 11 9 2
62 Станислав Черков Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 12 0 3 0 0 14 12 2
63 Шамиль Рашидов Пн 21.00 Усачев 12 0 2 0 0 6 4 2
64 Максим Мартьянов Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 12 0 1 0 0 4 2 2
65 Суворов Исраэль Ср 22.00 Марченков СТМЭГИ
Марченков Николай
11 15 1 0 0 17 12 5
66 Магомед Габиев Пт 21.00 Рогов 11 15 1 0 1 14 2 12
67 Богатырев Александр Ср 22.00 Марченков 11 15 0 0 0 11 6 5
68 Святослав Воронцов Ср 22.00 Волос 11 15 1 0 1 8 6 2
69 Владимир Трей Ср 22.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
11 15 2 1 0 8 5 3
70 Иван Тимофеев Вт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
11 10 0 0 1 18 7 11
71 Николай Пильщиков Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 11 10 2 0 0 17 7 10
72 Павел Литвин Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 11 10 1 1 0 14 11 3
73 Дмитрий Поролло Вт 20.00 Бодрягин 11 10 0 0 0 10 5 5
74 Александр Андрейкин Пн 19.00 Рогов 11 10 1 0 0 9 5 4
75 Роман Павлов Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 11 10 1 0 0 9 5 4
76 Эрджан Раймкулов Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 11 5 2 0 1 20 13 7
77 Сергей Швецов Чт 21.00 Рогов Парк Горького
Рогов Александр
11 5 1 0 0 11 9 2
78 Петр Копылов Чт 20.30 Советкин 11 5 1 0 1 9 4 5
79 Юрий Большов Ср 22.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
11 5 0 0 0 6 3 3
80 Есхил Никифиров Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 11 5 1 0 0 5 3 2
81 Марат Садыков Пн 22.00 Горбунов 11 5 1 0 0 3 3 0
82 Кирилл Карташов Ср 21.30 Бадяутдинов 11 0 2 0 0 13 9 4
83 Денис Скачко Пн 21.00 Усачев 11 0 1 0 0 11 5 6
84 Денис Зайцев Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Олимп
Советкин Константин
11 0 1 0 0 9 7 2
85 Антон Огай Ср 22.00 Волос Воробьевы горы
Волос Юрий
11 0 1 0 0 9 6 3
86 Фырат Гюн Ср 22.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
11 -5 1 0 0 12 6 6
87 Евгений Родионов Ср 22.00 Марченков 10 15 2 0 0 16 9 7
88 Юрий Епишин Ср 22.00 Марченков 10 15 1 0 0 12 9 3
89 Олег Корольков Ср 22.00 Марченков 10 15 1 0 0 12 6 6
90 Артур Имосян Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 10 10 1 0 0 10 7 3
91 Валентин Волков Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 10 10 1 0 0 8 5 3
92 Вячеслав Горбунов Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
10 10 1 0 0 6 4 2
93 Степан Пино Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 10 5 1 0 0 12 9 3
94 Михаил Фуфаев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
10 5 1 0 0 10 4 6
95 Александр Русаков Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 10 5 1 0 0 9 4 5
96 Владислав Дьяченков Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 10 5 0 0 0 4 3 1
97 Алексей Ким Пн 22.00 Горбунов 10 5 0 0 0 3 2 1
98 Иван Сараев Пн 22.00 Горбунов 10 5 0 0 0 3 2 1
99 Матвей Тур Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 10 5 0 0 0 3 1 2
Все игроки