# Игрок Группа Команда ТИ П ЛТ ЛМ ЛП Г+П Г П
1 Владимир Ямин Пн 21.00 Усачев 38 10 6 1 0 24 14 10
2 Дмитрий Лапин Чт 21.00 Советкин 37 10 7 2 0 37 19 18
3 Александр Канарёв Чт 21.00 Рогов Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
37 5 6 0 0 33 16 17
4 Александр Казанков Вт 20.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
36 10 3 0 0 11 7 4
5 Иван Шахов Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 32 10 3 0 1 5 3 2
6 Сергей Подгорный Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 32 5 1 0 0 12 5 7
7 Юрий Большов Вт 21.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
31 15 4 0 0 20 13 7
8 Павел Кабанов Вт 20.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
31 10 3 0 0 31 25 6
9 Дмитрий Мещеряков Вт 21.00 Бодрягин Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
30 5 3 0 0 14 9 5
10 Степан Криушев Пн 21.00 Усачев 29 10 3 1 0 7 6 1
11 Александр Кувардин Пн 21.00 Рогов 28 0 7 0 0 28 17 11
12 Константин Стискин Пн 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
25 25 2 0 1 5 5 0
13 Андрей Зубрилов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
25 10 1 1 0 7 2 5
14 Дмитрий Иванцов Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 25 10 2 0 0 5 3 2
15 Анатолий Красий Вт 21.00 Бодрягин Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
25 -10 1 0 0 11 5 6
16 Дмитрий Белов Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 24 25 6 1 0 37 29 8
17 Юрий Чередниченко Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 23 30 0 0 1 5 4 1
18 Сергей Фёдоров Пн 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
23 15 1 0 0 6 4 2
19 Павел Резников Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
23 10 1 0 0 8 7 1
20 Сергей Смолин Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 22 20 2 0 0 9 8 1
21 Виталий Метёлкин Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов Черкизово
Бадяутдинов Михаил
22 20 3 0 0 9 6 3
22 Сергей Годси Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 20 25 1 0 0 10 4 6
23 Артем Васильев Пн 21.00 Рогов 20 15 4 1 0 17 9 8
24 Алексей Плотников Пн 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
20 10 5 1 0 17 12 5
25 Руст Кулматов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 20 10 2 0 1 13 11 2
26 Александр Столяренко Пн 21.00 Рогов 20 0 3 0 0 18 14 4
27 Вадим Абакумов Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
19 5 2 0 0 7 7 0
28 Шамиль Рашидов Пн 21.00 Усачев 19 0 2 0 0 11 5 6
29 Всеволод Брускин Чт 21.00 Рогов Парк Горького
Рогов Александр
18 30 4 0 1 22 17 5
30 Вячеслав Елизарьев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Матрица
18 10 0 0 0 6 5 1
31 Алексей Дронов Вт 21.00 Бодрягин Луч Сокольники
Советкин Константин
18 10 0 0 1 2 1 1
32 Виталий Баранов Сб 17.30 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
18 5 2 1 0 10 8 2
33 Юрий Яшкин Пн 21.00 Волос Интер
Ефименко Алексей
18 0 1 0 0 7 6 1
34 Сергей Кривошеин Пн 21.00 Рогов 17 15 1 0 0 6 3 3
35 Эрджан Раймкулов Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 17 10 2 0 0 15 12 3
36 Айхан акгюндюз Чт 21.00 Рогов 17 10 0 0 0 11 5 6
37 Александр Добровский Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
17 10 2 0 0 9 6 3
38 Фёдор Замуховский Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Олимп
Лозбинев Константин
17 5 3 1 0 8 6 2
39 Павел Столяров Пн 21.00 Волос START A
17 0 2 0 0 14 11 3
40 Артур Лангаев Вт 21.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
17 0 1 0 0 12 11 1
41 Михаил Ляпин Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
17 0 1 0 0 8 5 3
42 Антон Бугров Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
17 0 2 0 0 5 2 3
43 Евгений Копырин Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
17 0 0 0 0 4 1 3
44 Борис Глебов Пн 21.00 Усачев 17 0 1 0 0 3 1 2
45 Дмитрий Сазонов Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
17 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
46 Григорий Кочетков Пн 21.00 Рогов 17 -10 0 0 0 13 9 4
47 Дмитрий Краснов Вт 20.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
16 20 3 1 0 16 7 9
48 Олег Белиловский Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов Черкизово
Бадяутдинов Михаил
16 20 1 0 1 2 1 1
49 Алексеев Сергей Чт 21.00 Рогов 16 15 1 0 0 17 12 5
50 Минг Яо Пн 21.00 Усачев 16 10 0 0 1 18 13 5
51 Александр Фартушный Сб 17.30 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
16 10 3 0 0 9 7 2
52 Сергей Сластухин Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 16 10 2 0 0 8 6 2
53 Михаил Парфенюк Вт 21.00 Бодрягин Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
16 10 0 0 0 6 2 4
54 Артём Тамаев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 16 10 2 0 0 2 0 2
55 Владимир Младший Ямин Чт 21.00 Усачев 16 10 0 0 0 1 1 0
56 Артём Пчелинцев Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
16 0 1 0 0 6 3 3
57 Сергей Задорожный Вт 21.00 Волос Воробьевы горы
Волос Юрий
15 25 3 0 1 11 6 5
58 Никита Воробьев Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 15 20 2 0 0 16 8 8
59 Юрий Михайлов Чт 21.00 Советкин 15 20 2 0 0 10 8 2
60 Алексей Однодворцев Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 15 15 0 1 0 3 1 2
61 Денис Рогожников Вт 21.00 Бодрягин Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
15 10 1 0 0 8 8 0
62 Константин Игнатьев Вт 20.00 Усачев 15 10 3 0 0 8 6 2
63 Валентин Волков Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
15 10 0 0 0 6 6 0
64 Виктор Ястребов Вт 20.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
15 10 0 0 0 3 3 0
65 Вячеслав Правдзинский Пн 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
15 10 1 0 0 2 1 1
66 Магомед Габиев Чт 21.00 Горбунов 15 10 2 1 0 1 0 1
67 Никита Сапожников Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Олимп
Лозбинев Константин
15 5 1 0 0 6 4 2
68 Степан Пино Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 15 5 2 0 0 3 2 1
69 Владимир Трей Вт 21.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
15 0 1 0 0 8 2 6
70 Максим Майшев Чт 21.00 Советкин 14 30 1 0 1 7 3 4
71 Юрий Любимов Чт 21.00 Советкин 14 20 3 0 0 17 7 10
72 Владислав Конорев Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
14 20 1 0 0 8 6 2
73 Артур Имосян Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 14 15 1 0 1 2 2 0
74 Евгений Кузнецов Вт 20.00 Усачев Unifin Сокольники
Рогов Александр
14 10 2 0 0 11 7 4
75 Есхил Никифиров Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 14 10 1 0 0 10 7 3
76 Арташес Оганов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
14 10 1 0 0 8 5 3
77 Денис Зайцев Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Олимп
Лозбинев Константин
14 10 1 0 0 7 6 1
78 Антон Конкин Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Интер
Ефименко Алексей
14 10 1 0 1 5 5 0
79 Николай Карасев Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 14 10 1 0 0 5 2 3
80 Александр Андрейкин Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 14 10 0 0 0 4 2 2
81 Дмитрий Муравьев Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 14 10 1 0 0 2 2 0
82 андрей шаршун 14 10 1 0 0 0 0 0
83 Камол Ходжиев Вт 20.00 Усачев Аксиома
Ходыкин Андрей
14 5 3 0 0 17 17 0
84 Ацамаз Басиев Вт 21.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
14 0 2 0 0 9 6 3
85 Андрей Жук Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 14 0 3 0 0 5 2 3
86 Олег Гаспарян Вт 21.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
13 25 2 1 1 18 8 10
87 Петр Копылов Чт 21.00 Советкин 13 25 1 0 0 5 4 1
88 Владимир Дашевский Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов AFC St. George
13 20 0 0 0 5 4 1
89 Николай Наседкин Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 13 15 3 0 0 8 6 2
90 Илькер Гюрель Чт 21.00 Рогов 13 15 1 0 0 8 5 3
91 Артем Усманов Чт 21.00 Рогов Парк Горького
Рогов Александр
13 15 0 0 0 7 5 2
92 Александр Мансуров Пн 21.00 Волос 13 15 0 0 0 4 3 1
93 Хайров Ринат Интер
Ефименко Алексей
13 15 1 0 0 0 0 0
94 Николай Пильщиков Чт 21.00 Рогов 13 10 5 0 0 25 13 12
95 Сергей Посудевский Сб 17.30 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
13 10 2 0 1 13 9 4
96 Сергей Горячкин Пн 21.00 Рогов 13 10 1 0 0 6 3 3
97 Матвей Тур Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 13 10 0 0 0 1 1 0
98 Валентин Губарев Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 13 5 1 0 0 6 4 2
99 Сергей Прокофьев Пн 21.00 Усачев 13 5 3 0 0 4 3 1
Все игроки