• Тренировки
# Игрок Группа Тренировки ТИ
1 Владимир Ямин Пн 21.00 Усачев 26 38
2 Дмитрий Лапин Чт 21.00 Советкин 24 37
3 Александр Канарёв Чт 21.00 Рогов 25 37
4 Александр Казанков Вт 20.00 Усачев 27 36
5 Иван Шахов Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 23 32
6 Сергей Подгорный Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 25 32
7 Юрий Большов Вт 21.00 Волос 22 31
8 Павел Кабанов Вт 20.00 Усачев 23 31
9 Дмитрий Мещеряков Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 22 30
10 Степан Криушев Пн 21.00 Усачев 22 29
11 Александр Кувардин Пн 21.00 Рогов 15 28
12 Константин Стискин Пн 21.00 Усачев 17 25
13 Андрей Зубрилов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 18 25
14 Дмитрий Иванцов Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 17 25
15 Анатолий Красий Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 18 25
16 Дмитрий Белов Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 12 24
17 Юрий Чередниченко Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 17 23
18 Сергей Фёдоров Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 16 23
19 Павел Резников Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 16 23
20 Сергей Смолин Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 17 22
21 Виталий Метёлкин Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 16 22
22 Сергей Годси Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 13 20
23 Артем Васильев Пн 21.00 Рогов 13 20
24 Алексей Плотников Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 12 20
25 Руст Кулматов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 13 20
26 Александр Столяренко Пн 21.00 Рогов 14 20
27 Вадим Абакумов Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 12 19
28 Шамиль Рашидов Пн 21.00 Усачев 14 19
29 Всеволод Брускин Чт 21.00 Рогов 11 18
30 Вячеслав Елизарьев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 12 18
31 Алексей Дронов Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 12 18
32 Виталий Баранов Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 12 18
33 Юрий Яшкин Пн 21.00 Волос 14 18
34 Сергей Кривошеин Пн 21.00 Рогов 13 17
35 Эрджан Раймкулов Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 12 17
36 Айхан акгюндюз Чт 21.00 Рогов 14 17
37 Александр Добровский Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 12 17
38 Фёдор Замуховский Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 11 17
39 Павел Столяров Пн 21.00 Волос 12 17
40 Артур Лангаев Вт 21.00 Волос 13 17
41 Михаил Ляпин Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 13 17
42 Антон Бугров Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 12 17
43 Евгений Копырин Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 14 17
44 Борис Глебов Пн 21.00 Усачев 13 17
45 Дмитрий Сазонов Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 14 17
46 Григорий Кочетков Пн 21.00 Рогов 15 17
47 Дмитрий Краснов Вт 20.00 Усачев 9 16
48 Олег Белиловский Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 14 16
49 Алексеев Сергей Чт 21.00 Рогов 12 16
50 Минг Яо Пн 21.00 Усачев 12 16
51 Александр Фартушный Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 10 16
52 Сергей Сластухин Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 11 16
53 Михаил Парфенюк Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 13 16
54 Артём Тамаев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 11 16
55 Владимир Младший Ямин Чт 21.00 Усачев 13 16
56 Артём Пчелинцев 12 16
57 Сергей Задорожный Вт 21.00 Волос 9 15
58 Никита Воробьев Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 9 15
59 Юрий Михайлов Чт 21.00 Советкин 10 15
60 Алексей Однодворцев Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 12 15
61 Денис Рогожников Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 11 15
62 Константин Игнатьев Вт 20.00 Усачев 9 15
63 Валентин Волков Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 12 15
64 Виктор Ястребов Вт 20.00 Усачев 12 15
65 Вячеслав Правдзинский Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 9 15
66 Магомед Габиев Чт 21.00 Горбунов 10 15
67 Никита Сапожников Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 11 15
68 Степан Пино Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 10 15
69 Владимир Трей Вт 21.00 Волос 11 15
70 Максим Майшев Чт 21.00 Советкин 10 14
71 Юрий Любимов Чт 21.00 Советкин 8 14
72 Владислав Конорев Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 10 14
73 Артур Имосян Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 10 14
74 Евгений Кузнецов Вт 20.00 Усачев 10 14
75 Есхил Никифиров Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 10 14
76 Арташес Оганов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 10 14
77 Денис Зайцев Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 10 14
78 Антон Конкин Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 10 14
79 Николай Карасев Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 10 14
80 Александр Андрейкин Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 11 14
81 Дмитрий Муравьев Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 10 14
82 андрей шаршун 11 14
83 Камол Ходжиев Вт 20.00 Усачев 9 14
84 Ацамаз Басиев Вт 21.00 Волос 9 14
85 Андрей Жук Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 8 14
86 Олег Гаспарян Вт 21.00 Волос 8 13
87 Петр Копылов Чт 21.00 Советкин 9 13
88 Владимир Дашевский Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 10 13
89 Николай Наседкин Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 7 13
90 Илькер Гюрель Чт 21.00 Рогов 9 13
91 Артем Усманов Чт 21.00 Рогов 10 13
92 Александр Мансуров Пн 21.00 Волос 11 13
93 Хайров Ринат 9 13
94 Николай Пильщиков Чт 21.00 Рогов 5 13
95 Сергей Посудевский Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 8 13
96 Сергей Горячкин Пн 21.00 Рогов 9 13
97 Матвей Тур Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 10 13
98 Валентин Губарев Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 9 13
99 Сергей Прокофьев Пн 21.00 Усачев 7 13
100 Руслан Винокуров Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 9 13
101 Вадим Можайкин Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 10 13
102 Александр Волков Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 9 13
103 Михаил Кацнельсон Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 9 13
104 Николай Бенецкий Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 10 13
105 Максим Мартьянов Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 10 13
106 Сергей Швецов Чт 21.00 Рогов 10 13
107 Дмитрий Личаев Пн 21.00 Волос 6 12
108 Артур Буттаев Пн 21.00 Рогов 8 12
109 Владислав волков Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 9 12
110 Святослав Гущин Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 9 12
111 Константин СТРАЧУК Вт 20.00 Усачев 9 12
112 Иван Новгородский Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 8 12
113 Александр Яценко Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 8 12
114 Василий Грабовский Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 9 12
115 Алексей Свищев Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 8 12
116 Дмитрий Смотров Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 9 12
117 антон егоров Чт 21.00 Горбунов 9 12
118 Федор Истомин Пн 21.00 Волос 6 12
119 александр добровицкий Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 7 12
120 Виталий Селезнев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 9 12
121 Артем Шафир Чт 21.00 Рогов 9 12
122 Павел Миронов Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 10 12
123 Юрий Андреев 8 11
124 Максим Фомин Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 8 11
125 Степан Митаки Чт 21.00 Советкин 8 11
126 Дмитрий Селиванов 8 11
127 Дмитрий Явушкин Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 8 11
128 Максим Рыжков Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 7 11
129 Сергей Кузнецов Пн 21.00 Волос 7 11
130 Руслан Омарасхабов Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 8 11
131 Артем Огурцов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 6 11
132 Мурад Аубекиров Вт 21.00 Волос 8 11
133 Александр Щербаков Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 8 10
134 Станислав Алехин Пн 21.00 Рогов 7 10
135 Андрей Ефимов Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 8 10
136 Самсонов Сергей 8 10
137 Даниил Ростилов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 6 10
138 Латыпов Салават Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 5 10
139 Даниил Масленников Вт 20.00 Усачев 7 10
140 Святослав Воронцов Вт 21.00 Волос 7 10
141 Ербол Искендеров Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 7 10
142 Александр Винтерголлер Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 10 10
143 Дмитрий Степанов Чт 21.00 Горбунов 5 10
144 Владимир Серпиченко Чт 21.00 Рогов 7 10
145 Сергей Кошелев Вт 21.00 Волос 7 10
146 Алексей Тимофеев Пн 21.00 Волос 8 9
147 Тигран Басеян Вт 20.00 Усачев 7 9
148 Михаил Соколов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 3 9
149 аЛЕКСЕЙ фРОЛОВ Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 5 9
150 Максим Беляков Чт 21.00 Рогов 6 9
151 Тайк Евгений Пн 21.00 Волос 5 9
152 Денис Земляков Вт 21.00 Волос 8 9
153 Андрей Федоров Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 4 9
154 Андрей Вавилин Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 6 9
155 Денис Дворников Пн 21.00 Волос 5 9
156 Илья Круглый Чт 21.00 Советкин 5 9
157 Иван Федоров Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 6 9
158 Иннокентий Коновалов Вт 20.00 Усачев 9 9
159 Сергей Кидяев Вт 20.00 Усачев 6 9
160 Александр Федоров 5 8
161 Илья комиссаров Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 5 8
162 Николай Тен 8 8
163 Олег Смолин Чт 21.00 Усачев 4 8
164 Алексей Беляев Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 6 8
165 Михаил Закарлюка 8 8
166 Олег Пашковский Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 5 8
167 Евгений Коломиец 4 8
168 Кирилл Глобенко Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 2 8
169 Всеволод Егупов Вт 21.00 Волос 5 8
170 Антон Огай Вт 21.00 Волос 5 8
171 Алексей Галиев Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 6 7
172 Юрий Воробьев Вт 21.00 Волос 4 7
173 Дмитрий Чадов Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 5 7
174 Сергей Лебедев Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 3 7
175 Дмитрий Рогацкий Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 7 7
176 Илья Мольшаков Чт 21.00 Советкин 4 7
177 Александр Малкин Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 4 7
178 Малин Алексей Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 4 7
179 Валентин Виноградов Чт 21.00 Рогов 5 7
180 Дмитрий Михайлов Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 6 7
181 Владимир Шмыгарёв Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 5 7
182 Антон Неверов Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 4 7
183 Егор Шарапов Чт 21.00 Усачев 4 7
184 Григорий Татинцев Вт 21.00 Волос 4 7
185 Андрей Новиков Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 4 6
186 Артем Волков Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 4 6
187 Илья Катчан Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 2 6
188 Вадим Черников Чт 21.00 Советкин 3 6
189 Юсиф Юсифов Пн 21.00 Волос 5 6
190 Михаил Голубев 6 6
191 Али Майя 6 6
192 Григорий Цой Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 6 6
193 Антон Кузнецов Вт 21.00 Волос 3 6
194 Антон Драгунов 4 6
195 Олег Грико 4 5
196 Константин Калинин 5 5
197 Игорь Савельев Пн 21.00 Усачев 5 5
198 Евгений Апенкин Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 5 5
199 Тимур Нуров Вт 20.00 Усачев 2 5
200 Алексей Барышев Вт 20.00 Усачев 5 5
201 Александр Алексеев Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 3 5
202 Таалайбек Токоев 3 5
203 Александр Горохов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 2 5
204 Юрий Исаев Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 2 5
205 Антон Рыбаков Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 2 5
206 Евгений Николаев Вт 20.00 Усачев 3 4
207 Станислав Введенский Пн 21.00 Волос 3 4
208 Николай Кормаченко Вт 20.00 Усачев 3 4
209 Дмитрий Ушанов Чт 21.00 Советкин 2 4
210 Александр Быков Пн 21.00 Волос 3 4
211 ИЛЬЯ СИНОТОВ 2 4
212 Дмитрий Шиляев Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 3 4
213 Евгенов Владимир Чт 21.00 Усачев 2 4
214 Дмитрий Меркушов Чт 21.00 Советкин 2 4
215 Михаил Грушенков Пн 21.00 Волос 3 4
216 Андрей Карпенко Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 3 4
217 Илья Цырульников 4 4
218 Игорь Шлома Чт 21.00 Советкин 2 4
219 Анвар Киякбаев 4 4
220 степан коваленко 4 4
221 Олег Савушкин 4 4
222 Александр Тартаковский Вт 21.00 Волос 4 4
223 Маныев Айбек 3 4
224 Александр Кременец 2 4
225 Сергей Степанов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 1 4
226 Иван Захаров 3 3
227 Алексей Бохан Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 2 3
228 Дмитрий Копийчук Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 2 3
229 Александр Панин Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 3 3
230 Андрей Гончаров 3 3
231 Сергей Исаев 3 3
232 Денис Казутин Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 3 3
233 Дмитрий Скобелев 3 3
234 Евгений Сыроватский 3 3
235 Михаил Трояновский 3 3
236 Левон Шахпаранян 1 3
237 Максим Булыгин Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 0 3
238 Гаврилец Дмитрий Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 0 3
239 Павел Коняев Чт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 0 3
240 Антон Павленко Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 0 3
241 Альберт Ротфус Пн 21.00 Волос 0 3
242 Дмитрий Федоров 0 3
243 Рубен Мелконян Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 1 2
244 Денис Скачко Пн 21.00 Усачев 1 2
245 Алексей Глуховский Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 2 2
246 МИхаил Ельшаев Вт 21.00 Бодрягин 1 2
247 Виктор Копийчук Вт 20.00 Бадяутдинов 1 2
248 Руслан Ахметзянов 2 2
249 Александр Быков 2 2
250 Фырат Гюн 2 2
251 Хуссейн КУЛИБАЛИ 2 2
252 Андрей Савощенко Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 2 2
253 Серафим Соколов 2 2
254 Павел Трухин 2 2
255 Михаил Щепетков 2 2
256 Михаил Рузяков 1 2
257 Максим Яковлев Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 1 2
258 Павел Крупнов 0 2
259 стефан нану Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 1 1
260 Руслан Максимов Вт 20.00 Усачев 1 1
261 Илья Белов Чт 21.00 Рогов 1 1
262 Станислав Кречетов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 1 1
263 Александро Флореску Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 1 1
264 Алексей ШарХун Вт 20.00 Усачев 1 1
265 Игорь Кнестяпин Чт 21.00 Советкин 1 1
266 Александр Шумейко Пн 21.00 Усачев 1 1
267 Владимир Балакирев 1 1
268 Денис Жосан Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 1 1
269 Евгений Зайцев 1 1
270 Максим Конкин 1 1
271 Роман Ли 1 1
272 АЛЕКСЕЙ МАТУШЕВСКИЙ 1 1
273 Константин Мерзликин Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 1 1
274 ИГОРЬ ПЛОТНИКОВ 1 1
275 Михаил Соболев Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 1 1
276 Роман Столяров 1 1
277 Александр Федоров 1 1
278 Николай Хачатрян 1 1
279 Антон Чернявский 1 1
280 Денис Авраамов Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 0 0
281 Михаил Баранов 0 0
282 Эдуард Баранов 0 0
283 Дмитрий Батин 0 0
284 Вардан Вардан 0 0
285 Андрей Власов 0 0
286 Вячеслав Голев 0 0
287 Андрей Гольдберг 0 0
288 Кучеренко Дмитрий Чт 21.00 Рогов 0 0
289 борис дрябин 0 0
290 Станислав Иванов 0 0
291 Александр Ивлиев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 0 0
292 Артем Клименко Пн 21.30 Бадяутдинов 0 0
293 Михаил Корженков 0 0
294 Игорь кривов 0 0
295 Юрий Леонов Вт 21.00 Волос 0 0
296 Андрей Молодов 0 0
297 Антон Никитин 0 0
298 Андрей Новосельцев Сб 17.30 Бодрягин 0 0
299 Сергей Павлов 0 0
300 Антон Попов 0 0
301 ПАвел ПоПов Пн 21.00 Усачев 0 0
302 Павел Рузич 0 0
303 Сергей Сазонов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 0 0
304 Алексей Самсонов 0 0
305 Кирилл Сарыгин 0 0
306 Максим Симоров 0 0
307 Александр Шилин 0 0
308 Павел Янкус 0 0