Сезон 2020: Игроки

# Игрок Группа Команда ТИ П ЛТ ЛМ ЛП Г+П Г П
1 Айк Эйнатян Пн 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
114 5 18 1 0 150 103 47
2 Кирилл Глобенко Пн 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
106 10 10 0 1 137 101 36
3 Егор Тихонов Чт 20.00 Безумов Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
90 15 16 1 1 92 49 43
4 Александр Казанков Вт 20.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
78 15 6 0 1 31 12 19
5 Евгений Николаев Вт 20.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
77 15 10 1 0 94 63 31
6 Артём Тамаев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
76 10 4 0 1 54 30 24
7 Константин Стискин Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
70 10 4 0 0 27 14 13
8 Алексей Литовченко Вт 20.00 Горбунов 69 10 8 0 0 40 23 17
9 Дмитрий Шиляев Play Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
68 5 7 0 0 45 31 14
10 Антон Неверов Пн 21.00 Усачев 67 10 7 0 0 32 16 16
11 Виктор Ястребов Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
66 10 5 0 0 33 22 11
12 Юрий Коробейников Пн 21.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
66 10 4 0 0 30 11 19
13 Олег Игнатьев Чт 21.00 Горобцов Центр
Горобцов Егор
66 5 5 0 0 37 24 13
14 Дмитрий Лапин Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
65 10 6 0 0 54 26 28
15 Дмитрий Гурьев Play Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
64 5 2 0 0 25 15 10
16 Даниил Рудаков Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 64 0 4 0 0 24 10 14
17 Сергей Швецов Чт 21.00 Рогов 62 5 6 0 0 25 12 13
18 Владимир Ямин Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
58 10 9 1 0 92 57 35
19 Александр Козлов Чт 21.00 Горобцов 58 5 1 0 0 8 4 4
20 Алексей Дорофеев Play 57 0 3 0 0 9 5 4
21 Владимир Ямин-мл. Чт 21.00 Усачев Парк Горького
Марченков Николай
55 10 4 0 0 41 20 21
22 Александр Добровский Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
54 10 4 0 0 22 15 7
23 Михаил Орлов Play 54 10 0 0 0 6 2 4
24 Сергей Андреев Вт 20.00 Усачев Спечназ
Марченков Николай
51 10 4 0 0 12 9 3
25 Максим Яковлев Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 51 5 0 0 0 10 8 2
26 Алексей Панов Чт 21.00 Горобцов Центр
Горобцов Егор
51 5 0 0 0 9 6 3
27 Александр Яценко Вт 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
50 5 2 1 0 22 17 5
28 Дмитрий Явушкин Play Феникс
49 15 6 0 1 29 14 15
29 Михаил Фуфаев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
49 5 6 1 0 59 26 33
30 Фархад Тохтамов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин Феникс
49 0 3 0 0 22 10 12
31 Виталий Лёвушкин Вт 20.00 Горбунов Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
47 10 9 0 0 55 40 15
32 Сергей Сорокин Ср 20.00 Горобцов Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
46 10 1 0 0 9 5 4
33 Андрей Попов Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 45 10 5 0 0 17 9 8
34 Роман Павлов Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 44 15 6 0 1 23 14 9
35 Эрджан Раймкулов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 44 10 10 1 0 54 28 26
36 Юрий Цветков Пн 21.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
42 15 5 1 1 30 14 16
37 Дарио Ианнетти Пт 21.00 Горобцов 42 10 4 0 0 37 24 13
38 Дмитрий Миронов Пн 21.00 Волос 42 0 6 0 0 27 14 13
39 Павел Резников Вт 20.00 Горбунов Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
42 0 1 0 0 15 6 9
40 Шамиль Рашитов Пн 21.00 Усачев 41 15 5 0 0 18 6 12
41 Иван Парфенов Чт 21.00 Мишин 41 10 4 1 1 83 46 37
42 Владислав Козельский Чт 20.00 Безумов 41 10 9 1 0 45 19 26
43 Евгений Варсанофьев Пт 21.00 Горобцов 41 10 4 0 1 40 27 13
44 Степан Криушев Пн 21.00 Усачев Парк Горького
Марченков Николай
41 10 5 0 0 37 24 13
45 Иван Тимофеев Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
41 10 7 1 0 29 15 14
46 Фёдор Замуховский Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Олимп
Советкин Константин
41 10 4 1 0 28 11 17
47 Евгений Инджгия Чт 21.00 Усачев Квадрат
Усачев Андрей
40 15 4 0 1 37 25 12
48 Александр Столяренко Пн 21.00 Усачев 40 10 6 1 0 49 35 14
49 Юрий Яшкин Пн 21.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
40 10 6 0 0 37 29 8
50 Сергей Зуев Ср 20.00 Горобцов 40 10 6 1 1 19 10 9
51 Дмитрий Емельянов Ср 21.00 Волос 40 10 6 0 0 9 3 6
52 Ринат Хайров Пн 21.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
40 5 5 0 0 41 21 20
53 Артем Васильев Пн 21.00 Усачев 40 5 4 0 0 33 24 9
54 Алексей Куликов Пн 19.00 Горбунов 39 15 5 1 1 30 19 11
55 Сергей Солнышкин Пн 19.00 Горбунов 39 10 4 0 0 39 20 19
56 Фырат Гюн Ср 21.00 Волос Луч Сокольники
39 10 5 1 1 28 16 12
57 Дмитрий Чередилин Чт 21.00 Горобцов 39 10 2 0 1 23 14 9
58 Александр Русаков Ср 21.00 Волос 39 10 4 1 0 12 7 5
59 Виктор Вавулин Пн 21.00 Волос 39 5 3 0 0 16 8 8
60 Дмитрий Ермаков Play 39 0 4 0 0 44 22 22
61 Андрей Новосельцев Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 38 10 4 0 1 31 21 10
62 Валентин Губарев Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Столица
Волос Юрий
38 10 5 0 0 27 17 10
63 Александр Шумейко Чт 21.00 Усачев 38 10 3 1 0 16 7 9
64 Юрий Прозорин Чт 21.00 Рогов Парк Горького
Марченков Николай
38 5 7 0 0 33 17 16
65 Виктор Чертков Чт 21.00 Горобцов Центр
Горобцов Егор
38 5 4 0 0 27 21 6
66 Виталий Метёлкин Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Черкизово
Бадяутдинов Михаил
38 5 3 0 0 27 9 18
67 Борис Глебов Пн 21.00 Усачев 38 5 3 0 0 7 3 4
68 Максим Наумов Play Квадрат
Усачев Андрей
38 0 5 0 0 24 14 10
69 Евгений Копырин Play Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
38 0 0 0 0 23 11 12
70 Николай Журавлев Вт 20.00 Усачев 37 15 5 0 0 28 16 12
71 Дмитрий Николаев Пн 19.00 Горбунов 37 10 4 0 0 26 14 12
72 Айхан Акгюндюз Чт 21.00 Рогов 37 10 2 0 0 21 8 13
73 Иван Тихонов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
37 10 4 0 0 19 13 6
74 Дмитрий Татарчук Вт 20.00 Горбунов 37 10 4 0 0 19 10 9
75 Виталий Харченко Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
37 5 3 0 0 27 17 10
76 Эдуард Оганян Ср 21.00 Волос Столица
Волос Юрий
37 5 3 0 0 26 9 17
77 Сергей Кузнецов Пн 21.00 Волос 37 5 3 0 0 18 10 8
78 Андрей Зубрилов Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
37 0 2 0 0 16 8 8
79 Евгений Кузнецов Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
36 10 6 0 0 34 21 13
80 Филипп Антонов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 36 10 3 0 0 30 22 8
81 Денис Скачко Пн 21.00 Усачев 36 10 4 0 0 19 15 4
82 Алексей Цубин Пн 19.00 Горбунов 36 10 3 0 0 19 11 8
83 Дмитрий Рузов Пн 21.00 Волос 36 10 1 1 0 13 7 6
84 Александр Волков Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 36 10 1 0 0 13 3 10
85 Кирилл Дмитриев Пн 21.00 Волос 36 10 2 0 1 9 6 3
86 Евгений Семочкин Пн 21.00 Усачев 36 10 0 0 0 6 5 1
87 Константин Игнатьев Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
36 5 4 0 0 34 17 17
88 Алексей Федоренко Play 36 0 0 0 0 16 7 9
89 Андрей Кобелянов Ср 20.00 Горобцов 36 0 3 0 0 15 9 6
90 Игорь Кузнецов Пт 21.00 Горобцов 35 15 7 1 0 56 39 17
91 Павел Дуров Пн 19.00 Горбунов 35 10 2 0 0 34 21 13
92 Александр Зюзько Чт 21.00 Мишин 35 10 1 0 0 33 16 17
93 Анатолий Шебаршин Вт 20.00 Усачев 35 10 2 0 0 11 7 4
94 Константин Авдюнин Пн 21.00 Горбунов 35 10 0 0 0 8 5 3
95 Сергей Семенов Чт 21.00 Горобцов 35 10 0 0 0 6 3 3
96 Вадим Можайкин Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Феникс
35 5 3 0 0 22 15 7
97 Александр Малыш Ср 21.00 Волос Воробьевы горы
Волос Юрий
35 0 3 0 0 31 21 10
98 Павел Ананьев Play 35 0 1 0 0 22 14 8
99 Норайр Мадунц Вт 20.00 Горбунов 35 0 2 0 0 21 10 11
Все игроки