Сезон 2020: Игроки

# Игрок Группа Команда ТИ П ЛТ ЛМ ЛП Г+П Г П
1 Кирилл Глобенко Пн 20.00 Бодрягин Мануфактура
Мишин Владислав
211 10 23 0 1 336 242 94
2 Айк Эйнатян Пн 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
191 5 32 1 0 250 169 81
3 Егор Тихонов Чт 20.00 Безумов Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
157 15 24 1 1 206 111 95
4 Александр Казанков Вт 20.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
153 15 14 0 1 60 28 32
5 Олег Игнатьев Чт 21.00 Горобцов Центр
Горобцов Егор
152 5 18 0 0 110 69 41
6 Владимир Ямин Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
151 10 24 1 0 232 143 89
7 Евгений Николаев Вт 20.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
148 15 16 1 0 200 126 74
8 Владимир Ямин-мл. Чт 21.00 Усачев Парк Горького
Марченков Николай
142 10 11 0 0 82 43 39
9 Артём Тамаев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 141 10 11 0 1 94 49 45
10 Дмитрий Явушкин Play Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
140 15 18 0 1 93 35 58
11 Антон Неверов Пн 21.00 Усачев 132 10 12 0 0 77 40 37
12 Юрий Коробейников Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
132 10 4 0 0 64 22 42
13 Дмитрий Лапин Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 125 10 17 0 0 108 63 45
14 Александр Добровский Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
125 10 16 0 0 81 61 20
15 Константин Стискин Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
124 10 7 0 0 51 26 25
16 Алексей Панов Чт 21.00 Горобцов Центр
Горобцов Егор
120 5 3 0 0 49 36 13
17 Андрей Новосельцев Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 119 10 9 0 1 102 66 36
18 Сергей Андреев Вт 20.00 Усачев Спечназ
Марченков Николай
119 10 10 0 0 48 34 14
19 Алексей Литовченко Чт 20.00 Безумов 116 10 13 0 0 78 46 32
20 Степан Криушев Пн 21.00 Усачев Парк Горького
Марченков Николай
115 10 13 0 0 120 70 50
21 Андрей Попов Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 115 10 10 0 0 40 25 15
22 Владислав Козельский Вт 20.30 Горобцов Центр
Горобцов Егор
113 10 27 1 0 161 76 85
23 Сергей Швецов Чт 21.00 Горбунов 112 5 14 0 0 67 43 24
24 Дмитрий Гурьев Play Озеры Сити
108 5 6 0 0 51 29 22
25 Дарио Ианнетти Пт 21.00 Горобцов 107 10 8 0 0 83 57 26
26 Андрей Зубрилов Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
107 0 11 0 0 76 42 34
27 Норайр Мадунц Чт 20.00 Безумов 106 0 16 0 0 107 57 50
28 Денис Селивёрстов Вт 20.00 Усачев 105 0 27 0 0 236 166 70
29 Михаил Фуфаев Пн 21.30 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
102 5 19 1 0 133 61 72
30 Евгений Копырин Play Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
100 0 5 0 0 59 30 29
31 Айхан Акгюндюз Чт 21.00 Горбунов 97 10 8 0 0 102 48 54
32 Виталий Метёлкин Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Луч Сокольники
Горобцов Егор
97 5 16 0 0 107 63 44
33 Александр Яценко Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Лабиринт
Рогов Александр
97 5 10 1 0 78 51 27
34 Михаил Парфенюк Вт 20.00 Бодрягин Озеры Сити
95 0 17 0 0 93 67 26
35 Дмитрий Миронов Пт 21.00 Горобцов 95 0 12 0 0 86 43 43
36 Михаил Топчиашвили Чт 21.00 Горобцов Центр
Горобцов Егор
94 10 22 0 0 140 68 72
37 Виктор Ястребов Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
94 10 6 0 0 42 29 13
38 Ринат Хайров Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
94 5 8 0 0 89 50 39
39 Дмитрий Шиляев Play Озеры Сити
94 5 9 0 0 64 43 21
40 Иван Парфенов Чт 21.00 Мишин Мануфактура
Мишин Владислав
92 10 15 1 1 185 104 81
41 Николай Кормаченко Чт 21.00 Усачев Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
92 0 6 0 0 73 30 43
42 Эрджан Раймкулов Пн 20.00 Бодрягин 91 10 20 1 0 118 72 46
43 Павел Резников Play Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
91 0 5 0 0 65 35 30
44 Виталий Лёвушкин Вт 20.00 Бодрягин Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
90 10 18 0 0 104 72 32
45 Максим Яковлев Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 89 5 0 0 0 24 16 8
46 Артем Васильев Пн 21.00 Усачев 88 5 13 0 0 88 58 30
47 Виктор Вавулин Пн 22.00 Волос 87 5 14 0 0 55 33 22
48 Игорь Кузнецов Пт 21.00 Горобцов 86 15 22 1 0 148 97 51
49 Юрий Яшкин Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
86 10 16 0 0 91 65 26
50 Евгений Варсанофьев Пт 21.00 Горобцов Центр
Горобцов Егор
85 10 12 0 1 117 78 39
51 Сергей Зуев Ср 20.00 Бодрягин 85 10 17 1 1 66 40 26
52 Дмитрий Ермаков Play 85 0 16 0 0 110 61 49
53 Юрий Цветков Пн 22.00 Горбунов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
84 15 10 1 1 75 35 40
54 Дмитрий Татарчук Вт 20.00 Бодрягин 84 10 15 0 0 58 28 30
55 Михаил Орлов 84 10 2 0 0 16 9 7
56 Фархад Тохтамов Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
84 0 5 0 0 38 18 20
57 Дмитрий Рузов Пн 22.00 Волос 80 10 5 1 0 44 28 16
58 Александр Столяренко Пн 21.00 Усачев 79 10 11 1 0 112 78 34
59 Максим Иневаткин Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
79 10 10 0 0 53 38 15
60 Антон Конкин Пт 21.00 Горобцов Интер
Горбунов Сергей
79 5 2 0 0 38 17 21
61 Сергей Фёдоров Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
79 0 4 0 0 26 15 11
62 Шамиль Рашитов Пн 21.00 Усачев 78 15 7 0 0 35 11 24
63 Фёдор Замуховский Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Олимп
Советкин Константин
78 10 8 1 0 60 24 36
64 Александр Шумейко Чт 21.00 Усачев 78 10 5 1 0 59 33 26
65 Юрий Прозорин Чт 21.00 Горбунов Олений Вал
Усачев Андрей
78 5 18 0 0 98 48 50
66 Станислав Черков Вт 20.00 Усачев Столица
Морозов Даниил
78 0 15 0 0 117 95 22
67 Эдуард Оганян Ср 22.00 Волос Столица
Морозов Даниил
77 5 9 0 0 60 25 35
68 Александр Шиндин Пн 22.00 Волос Олимпик
77 0 16 0 0 80 45 35
69 Дмитрий Дорохов Play Восток
Бадяутдинов Михаил
77 0 4 0 0 69 37 32
70 Алексей Федоренко Play 77 0 3 0 0 64 36 28
71 Алексей Дорофеев Play 77 0 3 0 0 9 5 4
72 Александр Русаков Ср 22.00 Волос Столица
Морозов Даниил
76 10 9 1 0 45 20 25
73 Виталий Харченко Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
76 5 8 0 0 72 51 21
74 Иван Тихонов Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 75 10 7 0 0 41 29 12
75 Кирилл Дмитриев Пн 22.00 Волос 75 10 8 0 1 38 27 11
76 Сергей Кузнецов Пн 22.00 Волос 75 5 7 0 0 57 28 29
77 Андрей Кобелянов Чт 21.00 Горобцов 75 0 9 0 0 58 36 22
78 Дмитрий Емельянов Ср 22.00 Волос Столица
Морозов Даниил
74 10 10 0 0 46 19 27
79 Сергей Сорокин Play Локомотив
Бадяутдинов Михаил
74 10 1 0 0 17 8 9
80 Роман Павлов Вт 20.00 Бодрягин 73 15 6 0 1 38 25 13
81 Константин Цой Пт 21.00 Горобцов 73 10 7 0 0 60 24 36
82 Александр Кемишев Пн 22.00 Волос Парк Культуры
Советкин Константин
73 5 12 0 0 58 32 26
83 Даниил Рудаков Пн 21.30 Бодрягин 73 0 4 0 0 25 10 15
84 Максим Мартьянов Ср 20.00 Горобцов 72 5 7 0 0 35 19 16
85 Павел Ананьев Play 72 0 8 0 0 68 44 24
86 Анатолий Белановский Пн 22.00 Горбунов 72 0 6 0 0 38 24 14
87 Юрий Большов Ср 22.00 Волос Столица
Морозов Даниил
71 10 6 0 0 88 45 43
88 Сергей Семенов Чт 21.00 Горобцов 71 10 1 0 0 20 7 13
89 Алексей Пестов Вт 20.00 Усачев 71 10 3 0 0 19 9 10
90 Илькер Гюрель Чт 21.00 Горбунов 71 5 4 0 0 46 33 13
91 Вадим Можайкин Ср 20.00 Бодрягин Гайд-парк
Бодрягин Дмитрий
71 5 5 0 0 44 29 15
92 Александр Контакевич Чт 21.00 Горобцов Центр
Горобцов Егор
71 0 2 0 0 35 29 6
93 Денис Скачко Пн 21.00 Усачев 70 10 5 0 0 44 35 9
94 Дмитрий Чередилин Чт 21.00 Горобцов Центр
Горобцов Егор
70 10 3 0 1 38 21 17
95 Евгений Семочкин Пн 21.00 Усачев 70 10 1 0 0 12 8 4
96 Виктор Чертков Центр
Горобцов Егор
70 5 7 0 0 64 36 28
97 Борис Глебов Пн 21.00 Усачев 70 5 3 0 0 13 5 8
98 Иван Тимофеев Чт 20.00 Бодрягин Нескучный сад
Бодрягин Дмитрий
69 10 11 1 0 50 25 25
99 Роман Зинковский Чт 20.00 Бодрягин 69 10 5 0 0 30 21 9
Все игроки